Photo

Personal Details

Born
3rd March, 1957

(Age: 63 Yrs)

Agarawu, Lagos State, Nigeria
Hails from
Ijebu Ode, Ogun State
Nationality
Nigeria
Nickname
Kwam 1

Trivia

  • He received many accolades and awards among which is the 'The Golden Child of Lagos (Olumo of Lagos) conferred to him by King Adeyinka Oyekan of Lagos.