Personal Details

Born
9th October, 1986

(Age: 34 Yrs)

Enugu state, Nigeria
Hails from
Anambra State
Nationality
Nigeria
Nickname
Phyno

Trivia

  • He made his acting debut in the movie Lionheart in 2018.
  • He is a graduate of Public Administration at Institute of Management and Technology in Enugu