Photo

Personal Details

Born
1985

(Age: 35 Yrs)

Owerri, Imo State, Nigeria
Nationality
Nigeria
Nickname
Fiery

Trivia

  • He produced zero-budget horror movie titled: OJUJU that premiered at the African International Film Festival (AFRIFF) in 2014. The movie won the award: Best Nigerian Film.